skip to main content
 

Meadowview Faculty & Staff

Witt, John (Ricky) Principal
Brockman, Kristen Assistant Principal

Allen, Pam Special Education
Anderson, Susan 8th Grade Math
Austin, Karla 7th, 8th Grade Math / 6th, 7th, 8th Grade RTI
Bednarzyk, Deanna 7th Grade Social Studies
Blackerby, Kimberly 7th Grade Math
Botner, Karen SPED
Bradley, Janie Keyboarding
Brady, Stephanie 6th Grade Science
Callahan, Logan 8th Grade Social Studies

Collins, Stephanie

6th Grade ELA
Davis, Cynthia 7th Grade Math
Davis, Joshua 6th Grade ELA
Delias, Curtis Physical Education
Doty, Katina 6th Grade Math
Ezell, Kelly Guidance Counselor
Faxon, Alicia 8th Grade Science
Greene, Courtney SPED
Greene, Janice Librarian
Hardin, Angie SPED
Jeffers, Donita 6th Grade Science
Klaus, Mary 8th Grade ELA
Knipper, Kristy 8th Grade Science
Lawson, Courtney Physical Science
Leonard, Kathy

6th Grade Math

Lester, Donald ESL
McFall, Allison 8th Grade Social Studies
Miller, Martha 7th Grade Science
Moloney, Jennifer 6th Grade Science
Moore, Adam 7th Grade Social Studies
Newsom, Rachel 6th Grade ELA
Noe, Miranda 8th Grade ELA
Orrick, Kayla 6th Grade Social Studies
Pittman, Sandy 7th Grade ELA
Price, Vicki Teen Living
Quinton, Ashley 7th Grade Math
Ramsey, Sheree 7th Grade Science
Roth, Erin SPED
Seals, Larry Technology
Sharp, Ginger 8th Grade Math/Algebra
Sizemore, Carol Cafeteria Manager
Smith, Shalain ESL
Smith, Staci 7th grade ELA
Stacy, Kerry Art
Turner, Crystal 6th Grade ELA
Vance, Amanda 8th Grade ELA
Voiles, Victoria Instructional Facilitator
Waddell, Alex 6th Grade Science / Social Studies

Adams, Sharon Teacher's Assistant
Holt, Kim Custodian
Kerr, Shawn Technology
King, Fonda Bookeeper
Lewis, Doris  Custodian
McCracken, Becky

Teacher's Assistant

Roberts, Emily Secretary
Rodriguez, Alex Teacher Assis tant
Sizemore, Carol Cafeteria Manager
Sizemore, Rhonda Custodian
Taylor, Linda Teacher's Assistant
Winstead, Chelsea Teacher Assistant
Walker, Angela Teachers Assistant

Ray, Stevie Wrestling
Rymer, Telford Boys' Basketball Coach